Sponsors

Please support our 2015 annual benefit auction sponsors and donors!

Columbia_Bank

teamsters117-logobetterprop

 

 

 

1022

AAA Washington

Abby and John Mishko

Amber Technology

America’s Car Museum (LeMay)

Andrea Erickson

Anthony Contreras

Anthony Remick

Arthur Murray Dance Studio

Ashley Anstett

Ayn Dubois

Ballet Northwest

Beach House Salon

Ben Bridge Jeweler

Bill Rasmas

Bill Speidel’s Underground Tour

Blessed Henna

Boathouse19

Body Phyx

Broadway Center for the Performing Arts

Busy Girl Cleaning & Home Projects

Cafe Brosseau

Callie Cruchon and Erik Holme

Caroline Swope and David Waring

Carpe Diem Massage

Cat Woon

Celebrity Cake Studio

Chandra Johsnon

Cherry Blossom Preschool

Chirp and Co.

Chris Woon

Colvin Ranch

Cynthia Feleppa

Disneyland

Destiny Harbor Tours

East & West Proctor

Ed Hume Seeds

Edgeworks Climbing Gym

Elaine Thompson

EMP Museum

Erin Rose

Expand Yoga

Figures

Forza Coffee Company

Foxfire Salon

Fred Meyer

Fresh Water Systems, INC

Fuzion Cafe

Gardensphere

Gateway To India

Ghasem Nahvipour

Grade 4

Gray Lumber

Grocery Outlet

Hands On Children’s Museum

Harbor Lights

Healthforce Nutritionals

Highlands Golf Course

Holly Foster and John Floyd

Jades Salon – Colleen Michael

James and Amy Hatch

James Christnacht

Jameson Hatch

Jared Bonea and Chantal Hulet

Jeff and Amy Grinstead

Jeffrey & Barbara Weist

Jenn and Jayson Owens

Jennifer Holmes

Johnny Blair

Judy Collins

Junktastic

Karla Blair

Kelsey Vogan

Kenyon Nahvipour

Kirsten Sogge

KM Resorts

Lakewood Costume Shop

Lakewood Music Studio

Lakewood Playhouse

Larkin Jewelers

Laura and Matt Collins

Lorina Gardner

Lowes

Lynn Whitener

Marilyn Kimmerling

Maureen and Bill Conlen

McLendon Hardware

McMenamins Pubs & Breweries

Megs and Mo

Melanie Briggs

Metro Parks Tacoma

Metropolitan Market

Mishko Chiropractic

Museum of Flight

Mynx Aesthetik

Nancy Thomas-Moore

New Leaf Hyperbarics

New Life Carpet Cleaning

Northwest Puppet Center

Northwest Trek Wildlife Park

Old Milwaukee Cafe & Dessert Company

Oregon Shakespeare Festival

Otter Box

Peregrine Expeditions, LLC

Pioneer Farm Museum

Playback Sports

PUMP IT UP

Richard Hart

Rollin’ 253 Skate and Community Center

Ruth Peterson

Sara Smith

Sasha Conlen

Seafair

Sean and Wendy Werner

Seattle Children’s Museum

Seattle Children’s Theatre

Seattle Sensory and Structural Integration

Seattle Shakespeare Company

Sevierly Good Gluten Free

Soaring Adventures of America Inc

Starlight Kindergarten

Steve Stefanowicz

Studio 6 Ballroom

Sylwia and Joseph Jones

Tacoma Art Museum

Tahoma Audubon Society

Tacoma Lawn and Tennis Club

Tacoma Musical Playhouse

Tacoma Rainiers

Tacoma Youth Chorus

Tania Kristy Photography

Tania Zimmer

Tacoma City Ballet

Taqueria El Sabor

Tacoma Firs Golf Club

Teaching Toys and Books

Teamsters Local Union 117

Teattro ZinZanni

Terra Organics

The 5th Avenue Theatre

The Hair and Body Shop

The Spar

Tower Lanes

Valhalla Coffee Company

Victoria Emerey

Wag Pet Market

Walrath Landscape Supply

Washington Spring Fair

Weleda North America

Wildside Wine

Wild Waves Theme Park

Willow Salon & Spa

Willow’s Photography

Wolf Haven International

Woodland Park Zoo

X Group Restaurants

Zestful Gardens

Zorba Conlen